oddíl volejbalu  TJ SOKOL MALÁ SKÁLA

II. LIGA - skupina B   2018/2019

 

  Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1   Hronov 20 9 6 4 1   53:33 43
2   Žďár n. S. 20 9 5 5 1   52:33 42
3   Turnov 22 9 4 0 9   45:40 35
4   Dvůr Králové n. L. 20 9 1 4 6   42:36 33
5   Havlíčkův Brod 20 7 5 1 7   39:39 32
6   Choceň 22 8 1 5 8   41:44 31
7   Praga 20 7 2 5 6   41:40 30
8   Modřany 20 6 3 0 11   30:43 24
9   Hradec Králové 20 3 4 2 11   32:48 19
10   Malá Skála 20 4 0 5 11   29:48 17

 

1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové n. L.   0:3 (-19,-21,-23)  
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Havlíčkův Brod   1:3 (-22,-21,15,-16)  
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Modřany   3:0 (22,26,15)  
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Hronov   3:0 (23,23,20)  
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové   3:1 (22,22,-25,25)  

 

2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové n. L.   3:0 (23,23,23)  
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Havlíčkův Brod   2:3 (16,15,-16,-16,-7)  
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Modřany   1:3 (-14,15,-21,-25)  
9 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Hronov   2:3 (21,-20,-21,22,-8)  
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové   2:3 (-23,14,-29,27,-10)  

 

3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hradec Králové   3:1 (19,20,-19,16)  
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Choceň NH 3:1 (18,-22,14,26)  
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Praga   3:2 (22,16,-17,-17,8)  
14 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov   3:1 (18,-21,19,24)  
15 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála   3:1 (17,17,-22,22)  

 

4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hradec Králové   2:3 (-23,18,19,-18,-13)  
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Choceň NH 3:2 (12,13,-23,-20,6)  
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Praga   3:2 (-18,25,-23,23,11)  
19 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov   3:0 (23,16,24)  
20 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála   3:2 (24,-22,-17,14,16)  

 

5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové n. L.   0:3 (-12,-24,-18)  
22 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - Žďár n. S.   3:2 (21,-16,23,-24,4)  
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Havlíčkův Brod   3:2 (-30,20,-20,15,9)  
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Modřany   3:0 (14,19,21)  
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov NH 2:3 (-22,-19,17,18,-7)  

 

6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové n. L.   1:3 (16,-20,-20,-16)  
27 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Turnov - Žďár n. S.   1:3 (15,-15,-18,-14)  
28 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Havlíčkův Brod   1:3 (-15,21,-16,-16)  
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Modřany   3:0 (16,17,15)  
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov NH 0:3 (-18,-18,-24)  

 

7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov   1:3 (18,-16,-20,-21)  
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Hradec Králové   1:3 (-27,15,-14,-16)  
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň   3:1 (-22,18,20,22)  
34 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Praga   3:0 (22,22,22)  
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Turnov   3:0 (22,9,21)  

 

8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov   2:3 (25,12,-24,-20,-14)  
37 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Hradec Králové   3:1 (26,-16,21,14)  
38 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň   0:3 (-23,-23,-14)  
39 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Praga   3:2 (18,-19,-23,20,11)  
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Turnov   1:3 (20,-23,-19,-22)  

 

9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L.   3:1 (22,-19,18,18)  
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Malá Skála   3:1 (-23,23,21,32)  
43 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S.   2:3 (-25,14,15,-28,-13)  
44 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod   1:3 (-20,-22,19,-23)  
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Modřany   3:1 (-19,12,22,17)  

 

10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L.   3:2 (20,-23,-24,24,10)  
47 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Malá Skála   3:1 (-26,27,18,19)  
48 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S.   3:2 (22,-15,-14,22,10)  
49 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod   3:0 (15,15,14)  
50 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Modřany   3:0 (24,22,21)  

 

11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany NH 3:0 (21,31,21)  
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov   3:2 (14,-18,-24,21,11)  
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové   3:1 (18,21,-20,19)  
54 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Choceň   3:0 (26,17,14)  
55 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Turnov - Praga   3:0 (19,20,21)  

 

12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany NH 3:1 (-24,26,20,20)  
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov   3:2 (26,16,-16,-16,10)  
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové   3:2 (25,-19,-19,19,13)  
59 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Choceň   3:0 (14,22,20)  
60 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Turnov - Praga   3:2 (-21,17,-23,17,11)  

 

13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové n. L.   3:0 (22,23,24)  
62 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Choceň - Turnov   3:0 (20,19,16)  
63 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála   3:2 (-21,23,-19,25,18)  
64 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S.   3:2 (-20,19,-21,23,12)  
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod   3:0 (22,21,18)  

 

14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové n. L.   1:3 (18,-20,-18,-18)  
67 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Choceň - Turnov   1:3 (-19,-17,18,-25)  
68 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála   3:0 (18,18,22)  
69 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S.   3:2 (-18,14,24,-19,10)  
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod   0:3 (-19,-10,-23)  

 

15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod   3:0 (25,20,14)  
72 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Modřany   3:0 (18,23,22)  
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hronov   1:3 (-25,-22,25,-17)  
74 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Hradec Králové   3:1 (18,18,-28,11)  
75 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Choceň   3:1 (20,16,-23,12)  

 

16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod   3:0 (18,17,16)  
77 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Modřany   2:3 (-18,15,22,-16,-12)  
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hronov   0:3 (-15,-12,-28)  
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Hradec Králové   3:1 (15,-23,23,22)  
80 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Choceň   1:3 (-20,17,-22,-10)  

 

17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L.   3:1 (11,-22,15,30)  
82 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Praga   0:3 (-23,-22,-19)  
83 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Turnov   2:3 (-19,-23,21,23,-10)  
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Malá Skála   3:0 (24,15,20)  
85 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S.   0:3 (-24,-17,-27)  

 

18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L.   2:3 (17,-20,22,-22,-17)  
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Praga   0:3 (-21,-13,-23)  
88 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Turnov   3:1 (16,23,-22,21)  
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Malá Skála   0:3 (-13,-20,-18)  
90 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S.   1:3 (-18,-23,22,-25)  

 

19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n. S.   1:3 (-20,-20,24,-24)  
92 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Malá Skála   3:2 (22,23,-23,-16,13)  
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Turnov   3:1 (-23,23,18,21)  
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Praga   2:3 (-17,18,-27,17,-10)  
95 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň   3:2 (-23,-23,20,21,15)  

 

20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n. S.   2:3 (13,24,-22,-18,-12)  
97 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Malá Skála   3:2 (14,-22,26,-22,13)  
98 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Turnov   3:1 (-24,18,18,17)  
99 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Praga   3:1 (22,-22,19,19)  
100 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň   0:3 (-16,-23,-19)  

 

21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové n. L.   Máša R. ,Krulich P.  
102 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Choceň - Hronov   Šámal L. ,Máša R.  
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Modřany   Jusič A. ,Luptáková P.  
104 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod   Čermák J. ,Kučera S.  
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S.   Lenert A. ,Kochman M.  

 

22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové n. L.   Krulich P. ,Máša R.  
107 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Choceň - Hronov   Máša R. ,Šámal L.  
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Modřany   Luptáková P. ,Jusič A.  
109 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod   Kučera S. ,Čermák J.  
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S.   Kochman M. ,Lenert A.  

 

23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Malá Skála   Kmoníček J. ,Vyhnánek M.  
112 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Turnov NH2 Hejtmánek P. ,Vašková D.  
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Praga   Ježek J. ,Šmíd M.  
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Choceň   Kotrč M. ,Blažek M.  
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové   Krulich P. ,Máša R.  

 

24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Malá Skála   Vyhnánek M. ,Kmoníček J.  
117 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Turnov NH2 Vašková D. ,Hejtmánek P.  
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Praga   Šmíd M. ,Ježek J.  
119 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Choceň   Blažek M. ,Kotrč M.  
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové   Máša R. ,Krulich P.  

 

25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L.   Vyhnánek M. ,Klár V.  
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Modřany   Kmoníček J. ,Šámal L.  
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod   Maťátko V. ,Kučera P.  
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Žďár n. S.   Šauer M. ,Zich J.  
125 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Malá Skála   Tomášek F. ,Lenert A.  

 

26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L.   Klár V. ,Vyhnánek M.  
127 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Modřany   Šámal L. ,Kmoníček J.  
128 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod   Kučera P. ,Maťátko V.  
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Žďár n. S.   Zich J. ,Šauer M.  
130 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Malá Skála   Lenert A. ,Tomášek F.  

 

27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov   Anděl V. ,Krulich P.  
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Praga   Kohlmann T. ,Čermák J.  
133 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň   Palát J. ,Hajn L.  
134 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové   Ježek J. ,Šmíd M.  
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Hronov   Sukup V. ,Ibl J.  

 

28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov   Krulich P. ,Anděl V.  
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Praga   Čermák J. ,Kohlmann T.  
138 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň   Olt J. ,Drbal P.  
139 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové   Šmíd M. ,Ježek J.  
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Hronov   Ibl J. ,Sukup V.  

 

29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L.   Činátl D. ,Šedá V.  
142 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod   Vyhnánek M. ,Voslář J.  
143 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S.   Krulich P. ,Anděl V.  
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Malá Skála   Kučera P. ,Husák J.  
145 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Turnov   Michálková D. ,Horbowyj V.  

 

30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L.   Šedá V. ,Činátl D.  
147 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod   Voslář J. ,Vyhnánek M.  
148 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S.   Anděl V. ,Krulich P.  
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Malá Skála   Husák J. ,Kučera P.  
150 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Turnov   Horbowyj V. ,Michálková D.  

 

31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Praga   Krulich P. ,Anděl V.  
152 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Choceň   3:0 (23,18,20)  
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové   Kochman M. ,Bydžovský Z.  
154 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov   Ježek J. ,Hejtmánek P.  
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany   Kuliha M. ,Drbal P.  

 

32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Praga   Anděl V. ,Krulich P.  
157 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Choceň   3:0 (15,21,22)  
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové   Bydžovský Z. ,Kochman M.  
159 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov   Rozsíval P. ,Souček M.  
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany   Drbal P. ,Kuliha M.  

 

33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L.   Vašková D. ,Kuliha M.  
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Žďár n. S.   Farář P. ,Hladišová M.  
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Malá Skála   Máša R. ,Kučera S.  
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Turnov   Kmoníček J. ,Stehlíček �.  
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Praga   Voslář J. ,Šámal L.  

 

34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L.   Kuliha M. ,Vašková D.  
167 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Žďár n. S.   Hladišová M. ,Farář P.  
168 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Malá Skála   Kučera S. ,Máša R.  
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Turnov   Stehlíček �. ,Kmoníček J.  
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Praga   Šámal L. ,Voslář J.  

 

35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň   Máša R. ,Krulich P.  
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Hradec Králové   Černý J. ,Jusič A.  
173 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Hronov   Čermák J. ,Kučera S.  
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Modřany   Lenert A. ,Kochman M.  
175 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod   Ježek J. ,Vašková D.  

 

36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň   Krulich P. ,Máša R.  
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Hradec Králové   Jusič A. ,Černý J.  
178 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Hronov   Kučera S. ,Čermák J.  
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Modřany   Kochman M. ,Lenert A.  
180 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod   Hajn L. ,Hejtmánek P.

 

TOPlist

aktualizováno: 20.01.2019 14:13:00